Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.6.2017

Lauantai 1.7.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Souvarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Harjulinna (Häkkiskylä, Keuruu)
Kisällit-kvartetti
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 15 €
Secrets & Sonja Tammi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tosimiehet
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Ässät, Tulipunaruusut
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 21:00--01:30, 8 €
Sanna Liimatainen, Calibra
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Raimo Laamanen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosalie & Juhamatti, Rosette & Charles Plogman
Kellokallion lava
Mervi Kari
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Kylärengit
Kukonhiekka 17 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Petri Niemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juhani Virta
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
K. Hyrrä ja Kohtalon Tähti, Kai Hyttinen & Steeples
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 12 €
Pohjolan humppa & Juha Tikkala
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Eki Jantunen, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Jouni Raitio
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, LäpiValaisu
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pepe Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 0 €
Karaoke
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 12 €
Ajomiehet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Ano, Kalle Jussila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Tarmo Malila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Lemmenlautta
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Leo Forsmanin yhtye
Pöytämäen huvisuuli 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Unikuva & Ilpo Taipale & Helli Uusitalo, sekahaku
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Jade's band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Aki Samuli & Fantasia, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Jarmo Ranta
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Paula Koivuniemi
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Vesa Parantaisen yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Pohjolan yö
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Onnentähti
Soinin yhteistalo (Soini)
Helmet
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kanarian Mikki, Teemu Roivainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Marco Lundberg, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 10 €
Timo Forsmanin yhtye
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
The Boys & Jussi Raittinen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Guapita, Timo Herranen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Antti Huovila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.7.2017