Edellinen tanssipäivä to 22.6.2017

Perjantai 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Pentti Nordström
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio 20:00--02:30, 25 €
Sinitaivas, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Katri Helena
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Onnenkerjäläiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hangan lava 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Norolan Pojat, Aki Hietala
Härmän Kylpylä
Ari Lavu, Wire
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Tosimiehet
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Väliaikainen
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Wähäkosket
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Exotic
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Kalajärven lava
Juha Hautaluoma
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 0 €
Tapsa Kovanen
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
Kukonhiekka 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
Käenkoskikeskus 28 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Tomi Markkola, Mikko Mäkeläinen, Antti Railio
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
KinoJake
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
FBI-beat
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 €
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye & Heidi Haapasaari & Mika Jefremoff
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Kanarian Mikki
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut, Yölintu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--03:00, 20 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Markku Aro, Diesel, Avec & Leif Lindeman
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Voimaorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--02:00, 18 €
La Strada, Lemmenlautta, Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
LäpiValaisu, Kake Randelin, Jonne Aaron
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Coralia, Maarit Peltoniemi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Veijarit, Mia Leivo, Benjamin Enroth
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:30--00:30
Antti Ahopelto
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 14 €
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Marita Taavitsainen, Mikael Konttinen
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Amor-kvartetti
Spa Hotel Runni
Jarno Itkonen & Onnenkipinä
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Duo Kasino
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Alavuden kaksiriviset, Airi Hautamäki, Mikko Niemelä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:30
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kauko Simonen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 19:00--01:00
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 25 €
Suvi Teräsniska, Arttu Wiskari, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 15 €
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Dreams
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 €
Taikakuu, Putkiratio, Jorma Kääriäinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Päivi Siivonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka, Lumottaret, Jonna Ortju

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 24.6.2017