Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.6.2017

Lauantai 3.6.2017

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charlies
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Finlanders, avajaiset, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä
Keijo Rahnasto, Titan
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Duo Sami Soininen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Lemmenlautta
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Humppafoksi & Tauno Pietikäinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Christa Huikko Band
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 17 €
Aimo, Portion Boys
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Teemu Roivainen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kapris & Matti Esko
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Sounds of the Clouds
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Company & Kake Randelin
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Wähäkosket
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 12 €
Selena
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Dj Pasi
Spa Hotel Runni
Jouni Raitio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Sari Hellsten
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, Metsätähti
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Tukkijätkät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Yölintu, Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Recados & Anneli Mattila, Hurma
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Kari Hirvonen, Jake Niska
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Iskelmien Ilta
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
FBI-beat, Eija Kantola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut, Tsuubiduu, Arto Nuotio, Sebastian Ahlgren
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Voimaorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch, Susanna Heikki

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 4.6.2017