Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.5.2017

Lauantai 27.5.2017

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Harjulan lava 20:00--24:00
Koruttomat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Taikakuu, Maria Tyyster
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä
Marita Saal & Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Teemu Harjukari
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 €
Rita Heiter, Pekka Hildén, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 €
Pentti Kuparinen
Kemijärven VPK (Kemijärvi)
Duuriseiska
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jonna Ortju
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kuutamotaivas
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns
OnnenSävel
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Essi Leppäkoski
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Helminauha
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Ekstaasi, Sauli Perätalo
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jope Huttunen, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Sampo Salmela
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 5 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Euroset
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, Lemmenlautta
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Onnentähti, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Fernanda
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Pauli Raivio
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Pohjolan yö
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Janne Tulkki, Nina Åkerman

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.5.2017