Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.3.2017

Lauantai 4.3.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Aronkeidas 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet, Timo Kallio
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--00:45, 14 €
Tukkijätkät
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Ässät
Härmän Kylpylä
Joonas Erkkilä & Hehku
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jarmo Pellinen
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 €
Balladium
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Tommi Soidinmäki & Vastakaiku
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Hannu Hautaniemi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Rannan pojat
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 €
Armottomat & Aulis Niskanen
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Tuovilat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Kaija Lustila
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Harri Nuutinen
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Rainer Bollström
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 €
LäpiValaisu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Nina Åkerman
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Henkka & Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 16 €
Uniklubi
Puistonkulma 10 €
Timo Leppänen & Seppo Savilehto
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Elina H Band
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 €
Tomi Markkola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Hurma, Metsätähti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Tosimiehet, Jouni Raitio
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Agents, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Onnentähti
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Toejoen seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jussi Roponen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.3.2017