Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.1.2017

Lauantai 14.1.2017

Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Aronkeidas 20:00--02:00, 17 €
Nina Åkerman & Energia, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Dry Capri
Härmän Kylpylä
Esa Rintamäki & Täysikuu
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Onnentähti & Aki Samuli, Fantasia
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Finlanders
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Maria Tyyster
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Yötaivas
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 €
Pepe Enroth
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Pesäkallio
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Osmo's Cosmos, Tino ja Sway
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Seurakallio
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Toejoen seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jussi Roponen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Helminauha, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.1.2017