Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.1.2017

Lauantai 7.1.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Aronkeidas 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät tähäret, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helmenkalastajat, Hurma
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--00:45, 14 €
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Härmän Kylpylä
Orkesterikilpailu
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Benjamin Enroth
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Norolan Pojat
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
LäpiValaisu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Seija Irmeli
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30
Energia, Nina Åkerman
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Karaoke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Pesäkallio
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teemu Harjukari
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Juha Marjanen duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Kalevi Suntila & Jussi Roponen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 €
Aki Samuli, Fantasia
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Marco Lundberg & Liekki, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 19:30--00:30, 16 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki, Hannu Hautaniemi, juhlatanssit, juhlatanssit
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Showdown
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Täysikuu 3, Esa Rintamäki
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Tuovilat

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 8.1.2017