Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.1.2016

Lauantai 23.1.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 €
Rosalie, Mervi Kovero
Aronkeidas 20:30--02:30, 16 €
Channel Four, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Myrskytuuli
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Härmän Kylpylä
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat, naistentanssit
Pirulainen, Bill Hota & Pulvers
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Aki Korhonen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kyösti Mäkimattila
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 €
Jammarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, Helminauha
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Jaska Mäkynen, Heli Pakarinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Afrikan tähti, Matti Ojala
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Marko Jolkkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä)
Wähäkosket
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Elina H Band
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Jouni Keronen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Aikalisä
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
DJ Toivo!
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Jussi Roponen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 €
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi 10 €
Tuomas Kaikkonen & Onnenkerjäläiset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Finlanders, LäpiValaisu
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Hurma
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Toejoen seurojentalo
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Energia & Susanna Heikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Atlantic, Ari Aalto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.1.2016