Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.8.2015

Lauantai 15.8.2015

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tonika
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jokerit & Jouko Lukkonen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Lumilinna
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 €
Helminauha
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Sinikuu
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Härmän Kylpylä
Pihapippalot AJ-areenalla
Jade's band
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
NeljänSuora, Onnenkulkurit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Teemu Harjukari
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 €
Keijo Nieminen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Finlanders, Voitto Takanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
Dry Capri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ravintola Kivitippu 8 €
Crystal
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jamtime & Mirjam Paaso
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Varjokuva
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Soundset & Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 €
Jackpot, Marion Rung
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Oliver, venetsialaiset, venetsialaiset
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
Joonas Erkkilä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Hurma, Kalle Jussila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Tuovilat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, FBI-beat
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Nelituuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Tulipunaruusut, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Seireenit, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 €
Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
In The Mood & Maija Tenkanen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 €
Sokeripala & Marco Lundberg
Tanhuhovi 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
Charlies
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Reijo Taipale
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 18 €
Helmenkalastajat, Paula Koivuniemi
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Jussi Roponen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pyrstötähti
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Harri ja Coronet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Taikakuu, Teijo Suomi Orch

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.8.2015