Edellinen tanssipäivä to 18.6.2015

Perjantai 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Esakallio 20:00--02:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Esakallion Juhlaorkesteri
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 10 €
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mika Raittilan yhtye, Kimmo Lindegren
Hangan lava 20:00--01:30
Seireenit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Souvarit, Jarmos-yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 €
Harri Kuokkanen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Sanna-Mari Titov
Härmän Kylpylä
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Dry Capri
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 €
Kalevi Suntila, Väinö Korsu
Kalajärven lava
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Liisa Kylänpää
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Juha Vartiainen, Variaatio
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 21:00--04:00
Jari Sillanpää
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Tonika
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Yöntanssittajat
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu, Hurma
Ravintola Kivitippu 13 €
Juhamatti & Timangi
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Charlies
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:45, 20 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
Kuurikan lava (Lammi, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30
Yölintu, LeeWings, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00
Helminauha
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye & Mika Jefremoff
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Wähäkosket
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 25 €
Sinitaivas, Tuliset & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Susanna Heikki
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Pokka
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Tosimiehet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Avec & Leif Lindeman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Kake Randelin, Anitta Mattila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Veijarit, Mia Leivo
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Palorannan lava 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 14 €
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Ilta-aurinko
Ruissalon Telakka 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Maria Tyyster & Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--02:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, Kasmir & Jari Grek, Jari Sillanpää
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Eija Kettunen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Boogie, Sami Sarjula
Sääksjärven ns
Jussi Roponen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 €
LäpiValaisu
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Yötaivas, Lea Laven
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kalle Jussila
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Sunset & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20 €
Jani Jalkanen & Hänen orkesterinsa, CatCat, Danny
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Tähtihetki, Naseva, Sari Koivikko, Juha Alvari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:30, 18 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30
Aikalisä
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Markku Ketola, Mari Varjovirta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Teo Turunen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 20.6.2015