Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.8.2014

Lauantai 16.8.2014

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit
Hangan lava 15 €
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Astra
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Maria Tyyster
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Finlanders
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Channel Four
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Hurma
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Seppo Hakorinne
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Siesta & Marjo Nevala
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 15 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Timo Hacklin
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Wähäkosket
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tero Kuorikoski, Caravan
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Tapani Nevala duo
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Yölintu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
KuKu:n maja
Juhamatti & Timangi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pokka
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Recados & Anneli Mattila, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Miltons & Sanna Arell
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 15 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Soundset & Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sinitaivas, Leif Lindeman
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Oliver, Musta Albiino
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
La Strada, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Bolero
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Cafe Dynamite & Frederik, Eldorado & Armi Tenkula
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Duo Grande
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Onnenhetki, Walkarit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit, karaoke
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tuliset & Kaija Pohjola
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Yöntanssittajat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rainer Bollström, Anu Tammela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 18:00--24:00, 10 €
Flangers
Toivonmäen lato (Klaukkala, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Kaiku-orkesteri & Kari Komulainen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Playa Band
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Vanaja, Rautalankaäijät
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Väriloiste

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 17.8.2014