Edellinen tanssipäivä to 24.7.2014

Perjantai 25.7.2014

Esakallio 21:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Härmän Kylpylä
Velleri
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jade's band
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00
Baroque & Johanna Piipponen, Öiset kulkijat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kampin palvelukeskus 13:00--15:00, 0 €
Paradiso
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Tapani Kansa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Flameband
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Hovinarrit & Maria Tyyster & Teemu Roivainen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylmälänkylän ns
Ässät
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Ake Pääkkö, Olli Pekka Kauhanen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Eki Jantunen, Onnenkulkurit, konsertti, konsertti
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Jani Helenius, Kukka Kiri
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Palorannan lava 12 €
Tuomo Hokka, Erja Hoffren
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tammi Group
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Ratto-band, Onnentähti & Terhi Matikainen
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Marko Tuovinen
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--02:00
Raaka-aine, Tauski Peltonen, Matti Nykänen
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Nopsajalka
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Vesa Formunen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Sointu & Vieno Kekkonen & Pirkko Mannola & Marjatta Leppänen & Matti Salminen
Veinin Myllyn lava (Tikkurila, Vantaa)
Tonika
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 15 €
Tommi Soidinmäki

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 26.7.2014