Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.7.2014

Lauantai 12.7.2014

Aronkeidas 22:00--03:30, 20 €
Softengine
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Vonkamiehet, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tammi Group trio
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Boogie
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä
Rosalie
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Yötaivas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu & Kake Randelin
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 €
Keijo Nieminen
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 5 €
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye & Eija Sinikka, Helmenkalastajat
Katiskanmäen Firapeli
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Tosimiehet, Arja Havakka
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Norolan Pojat
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 10 €
Kinsmen
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Jani ja Jetsetters, Hurma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Pepe Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pyrstötähti
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Honkala team
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
KinoJake
Liperin lava (Liperi) 15 €
Huikon veljekset
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Yöntanssittajat
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Seppo Niemi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Timo Hacklin & Liisa Karhu, Päivi Tossavainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Jenkka-Jazz & Minna Pajula
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI-beat
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Dallapé, Maarit Peltoniemi
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Teemu Lehtola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Jani Helenius, Kukka Kiri
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Riverband
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Walkarit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jade's band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Channel Four
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma, Kasmir & Jari Grek, Nina Åkerman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Marko Jolkkonen
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:00--22:00, 5 €
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Tuija Laine
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Unelmavävyt
Sulkavan Soutustadion (Sulkava)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Dominou
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Elastinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Disco Inferno
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tapani Kansa
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye, Pekka Ylisirkka
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00
Satumaa
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Marjo ja Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Antero ja Valamo
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Pertti Palm
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Kapris & Matti Esko, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 13.7.2014