Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.6.2014

Lauantai 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio
Jani ja Jetsetters, Paula Koivuniemi, Jorma Kääriäinen
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 19:00--24:00, 13 €
Wiljamit, Olavi Soinila
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Väriloiste, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Hangan lava 15 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Seireenit, karaoke
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Hurma, Anneli Mattila, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jari ja Taika, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anita Hirvonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen)
Tosimiehet, Tommi Nyyssönen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Channel Four
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä
Ajattomat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Marko Lämsä & Maria Tyyster
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen, Harri Kuokkanen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00
Presto & Kake Randelin, Mika Tarkkonen, Juhani Rautiainen, Eija Sinikka
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Ässät
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Anita Joensuu
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Katiskanmäen Firapeli
Petri Hervanto
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Christa Huikko
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jenna Bågeberg
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Astra
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi) 15 €
Anne Härkönen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helminauha
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Menosten lava
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Agents, Tuliset & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola, Kari Kynnysmaa band
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--02:30, 12 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Matti ja Teppo
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Ramos
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Haipakka, Reijo Paananen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Jore Siltala
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Wires
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Marko Juhani Group
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Tuija Laine & Helli Uusitalo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Duo Ulla-Jaana
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 €
Pekka Juntusen orkesteri, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Eino Luostari
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kavaljeerit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Teijo Suomi Orch, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Crystal & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Timanki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ajan sävel, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Nelituuli
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 12 €
Yöntanssittajat
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Terhi Matikainen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Virpi Piippo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pikkuväki & Janne Hurme, Suvi Hiltunen
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Fernanda
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Sanna-Mari Titov
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Isberg, Wähäkosket
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Eila Pienimäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 12 €
Soundset Jaakko ja Mikael & Eero Aven
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Miltons & Sanna Arell
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Unelmavävyt, Suvi Teräsniska, Tanja Vähäsarja
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.6.2014