Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.11.2013

Lauantai 9.11.2013

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Mon Chéri, Pirjo Tossavainen
Aronkeidas 21:00--03:30, 15 €
Kari Piironen & Caminito, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
FBI-beat, Ratto-band
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 15 €
Kasmir, Jari Grek
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--01:00, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä
Katri Helenan konsertti Anssin Jussin Areenalla
Mervi Kovero & Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Jackpot
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 €
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sinitaivas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
La Strada
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Hannu Viitala
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kolibri, Vieno Kekkonen
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Launosten työväentalo 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tukkijätkät
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Taikakuu, Essi Leppäkoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Esme Manns
Puistonkulma 10 €
Duo Pekka Roiko
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Spa Hotel Runni
Karanos
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Norolan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kauppakeskus Stella 19:30--24:00, 12 €
Avalon
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Ilta-aurinko
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Tanssikeskus Tessu 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Helminauha
Toejoen seurojentalo
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Benny Lover
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valtatie 2
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tanssiyhtye Neliveto, Tuulikki Järvi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Yötaivas

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.11.2013