Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.7.2013

Lauantai 13.7.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Walkarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Harjulan lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Maestro, Vesa Parantainen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yöntanssittajat
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
In The Mood
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Flameband
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Hurma
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Presto & Kake Randelin,
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Baila Senior Band
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kylärengit
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Sami Keskitalo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Esteri, Jean S
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Tosimiehet, Arja Havakka
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Charlies
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Markus Sextet
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Ravintola Kivitippu
Juha Niemen yhtye
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Mauri Haapamaa
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Helminauha
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Ratto-band
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Antti Ahopelto
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Juha Simola
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Yön tähdet, Kari Isola, Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Myrskytuuli
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Reino Kasittulan yhtye & Anne Kasittula
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Marko Jolkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Unelmavävyt
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Nelituuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 15 €
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Avec, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Saska Helmikallio
Niemenharjun tanssilava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Markku Tuurin yhtye, MusaMagian karaoke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever & Harri Kuokkanen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jani Helenius band, Kukka Kiri
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 15 €
Jaska Mäkynen
Pellossalon ns
Kesätuuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tammi Group
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Yötaivas
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Portimon kyläseuran talo
Laplanders
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Karaoke
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Spa Hotel Runni
Kolibri
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Arja Koriseva
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:03, 12 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Sanginjoen ns
Hannu Hautaniemi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Soinin yhteistalo (Soini)
Helmenkalastajat
Suomulinna (Räisälä, Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Soundset, Eero Aven
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Suvi Teräsniska
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Supersonic
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tuplawernet
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Timanki
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Taikakuu & Janne Raappana, Varjokuva

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.7.2013