Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.6.2013

Lauantai 29.6.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 16 €
Souvarit
Harjulan lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Astra
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Helminauha
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Channel Four
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Härmän Kylpylä
Onnenhetki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Terhi Matikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Jäppilän Maneesi (Kankkila, Myrskylä)
Kari Mentula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Myrskylyhty
Katiskanmäen Firapeli
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Ilox
Ravintola Kivitippu
Juha Niemen yhtye
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Efekti, Esa Salmi
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 €
Mikael Konttinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Unelmavävyt
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Agents
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Birgit Ohra-aho
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Markus Sextet
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Niemenharjun tanssilava 14:00--02:00, 12 €
Euroset, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen & Aulis Kinnunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Villiruusu
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Marion Rung
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Pia Lång & Meriitti
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Selena
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30
Jade's quartet
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Tuija Mäensivu
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Dallapé & Anette Ekholm, Hanna Talikainen
Spa Hotel Runni
Jamtime
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Pallosalama, Marko Lämsä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Punainen kitara, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, Seppo Tammilehto
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Saku Backman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Erkki Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 19:30--01:30, 15 €
Anneli Mattila, Saska Helmikallio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Seireenit
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30
Kari Kuronen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever & Harri Kuokkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Kasmir, Jari Grek
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Heidi Pakarinen, Tosimiehet
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Mr C
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Salama
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Vanhan veräjän luona
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 30.6.2013