Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.6.2013

Lauantai 22.6.2013 juhannuspäivä

Aavasaksan aurinkolava (Aavasaksa, Ylitornio)
Charlies
Esakallio 20:00--02:00
Twisters, Agents, Paula Koivuniemi
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Voimaorkesteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Pohjolan yö
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Channel Four, Anitta Mattila
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Hurma
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Takaisinpaluu
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kanarian Mikki, Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvikylän lava (Liesjärvi, Keuruu)
Jarmos-yhtye
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tammi Group
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Härmän Kylpylä
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Väriloiste
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 17 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Juhani Rautiainen, Eija Sinikka
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Ässät
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Nelituuli
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Yölintu, Anne Simonen Group
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön, Meiju Suvas
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Eki Jantunen
Ravintola Kivitippu 14 €
Q-raketti
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Nina Koivisto
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
KinoJake, Seireenit
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Norolan Pojat, Wire & Ari Lavu
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Kyynärön VPK:n lava
Wähäkosket
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Lemmenklaani
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Astra
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Jamtime, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba trio
Matkanivan ns (Matkaniva, Oulainen)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
FBI-beat
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 12 €
Pelikaanit, Kari Ahola
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 19:00--02:00
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Matti ja Teppo
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Salama, Sanna Maria
Niemenharjun tanssilava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Antti Sivulan yhtye, Golden Bay Ramblers, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Haipakka, Reijo Paananen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 14 €
Marita Taavitsainen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Erkki Witikainen, Markku Ketola
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Juha Ahtilinna
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tangokarsinnat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kavaljeerit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Company 1 & Kalle Jussila
Spa Hotel Runni
Kyytipojat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30
Juha Metsäperä
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ajan sävel, Pentti Kumpulainen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye, Kultamaa
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 12 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Yöntanssittajat
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30
In The Mood
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 11 €
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Onnenpotku, Kari Piironen, Susanna Sakko
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Jenna Bågeberg
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Onnenkulkurit & Kaija Pohjola
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Kapris & Matti Esko, Beatline & Seppo Tammilehto
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Bel-Ami
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Saska Helmikallio, Marko Karvonen, Mercedes, Avec
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kuutamo, Marko Lämsä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 €
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ratto-band
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Heidi Pakarinen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Yötaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Eveliina Uitto & Tuija Mäensivu
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Kotkat & Markku Tranberg
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Musikantit, Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari & Suvi Teräsniska

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.6.2013