Edellinen tanssipäivä to 20.6.2013

Perjantai 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Pasi Vainionperä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Hangan lava 21:00--02:30, 16 €
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jade's quartet
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen, Kalle Jussila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Kanarian Mikki
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Duo Kasino
Härmän Kylpylä
Ajattomat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Terhi Matikainen
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Kajakka-yhtye
Kalajärven lava
Charlies
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 13 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pentti Kuparinen
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Sway, Seppo Hakorinne
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Hurma
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Kaija Lustila
Ravintola Kivitippu 14 €
Q-raketti
Kokkopirtti
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Onnentähti
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:45, 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Kuurikan lava (Lammi, Hämeenlinna)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:30, 20 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, In The Mood
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Elina H
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 €
Tosimiehet, Salla Krok
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Eino Grön
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Seireenit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Unelmavävyt
Agents
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Kapris & Matti Esko
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Jussi Roponen, MusaMagian karaoke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Channel Four
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Huikon veljekset
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Tukkijätkät
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo
Tonika
Pyhtään VPK:n lava (Pyhtää)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Petra Hovi
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Yöntanssittajat
Spa Hotel Runni
Ässät
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Ilta-aurinko
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Piironen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 13 €
Flangers
Tanhuhovi
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Suvi Teräsniska, Nousukausi
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Naseva, The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 €
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Antero ja Valamo
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Helminauha
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Takaisinpaluu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 22.6.2013