Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.5.2013

Lauantai 25.5.2013

Hallin lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Matti Hautamäki, Sami Vuori
Hiekkarinne
Saku Backman
Hirvensuuli
Tulipunaruusut, FBI-beat
Hojo hojo
Syke
Hongiston lava
Roulette & Kukka Kiri
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Härmän Kylpylä
Makuuni
Höyrypaviljonki
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Arto Nuotio
Ilveskasino
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Kaarihovi
Yönkiitäjät, Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kartano Kievari
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli
Charlies
Hotelli Keurusselkä 22:00--02:30, 15 €
Oliver, Kalle Päätalo
Ravintola Kivitippu
Elixir
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jari Grek
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka
Leila ja Luna
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Matti ja Teppo
Latosaari
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Leppihalli 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Merikievari
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Helminauha
Metsälinna 12 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20 €
Ami Jaara ja Amico, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Nuijamiesten lava
NeljänSuora, Crystal & Mikko Tapio
Petäjoen paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Hanuri ja Hattu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Trace Element
Puistorinne 10 €
Pentti Kumpulainen
Päivärannan lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Sirpa Jokinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Kalle Jussila
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Kultamaa & Jukka Manerus
Riutanharju 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava 0 €
Kapris & Matti Esko
Rönnin lava
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Salamakallio 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Myrskytuuli
Savion lava 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Yöntanssittajat, Petri Hervanto
Suukosken keidas
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen & Hannu Hautaniemi
Syvälahti
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Säänjärven lava 12 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Toejoen seurojentalo
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Tulenliekki 12 €
Kari Piironen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valasranta 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Tommi Soidinmäki
Vastuksen talo 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Pauli Raivio
Ämyri
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste, avajaiset

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.5.2013