Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.5.2013

Lauantai 18.5.2013

Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--01:00, 14 €
Vienna, Eero Ylisirkka
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Duo Roposet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Helminauha
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
Härmän Kylpylä
Tangoseniori-semifinaali
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Rosette
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Roulette, Reijo Taipale, avajaiset, avajaiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen & Aulis Kinnunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Stardust, Ismo Halkola
Ravintola Kivitippu 14 €
Silver Beatles
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Syke, Senaattori
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Myrskytuuli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Voitto Takanen
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 8 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Dry Capri, Marion Rung
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 17 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Eija Kantola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Septiimi duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Tuovilat
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
La Strada
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Spa Hotel Runni
Karambola
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Walkarit
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Martti Timosen yhtye
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taikakuu, Jettiset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Anitta Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Väliaikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo
Harri Lehtonen & Silver & Harri Lehtonen, Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.5.2013