Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.4.2013

Lauantai 20.4.2013

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 20:00--23:00, 12 €
Tuusulanjärvi Big Band
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Antti Ahopelto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Kanarian Mikki
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Härmän Kylpylä
Pia Lång & Meriitti
Jojanna Kurkelan ravintolakonsertti
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 €
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Unikuva
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tulipunaruusut, Sinitaivas
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 €
Anne Simonen Group
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Maria Tyyster
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Elixir & Heikki Kotila
Ravintola Kivitippu 14 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 €
Väriloiste
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, La Strada
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Varjokuva
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Tuovilat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Launosten työväentalo 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Nelituuli
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Channel Four
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Helminauha, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola, Suvi Teräsniska
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Poljento
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
O'Jess
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Erkki Kivelä & ork.
Seurakallio 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jokiset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tähtisade & Jari Q
Tanhuhovi 15 €
Helmenkalastajat, In The Mood
Toejoen seurojentalo
Menokkaat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 €
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Mr Hyde
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskytuuli
Uusi Pyrintö (Sipola, Siikalatva) 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 €
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Yönkiitäjät

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.4.2013