Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.4.2013

Lauantai 13.4.2013

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Mia Leivo
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--01:00, 14 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kullaan Harjula
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä
Aarre Loukkola, Lavakeisarit
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 €
Unelmavävyt
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 €
Pepe Enroth
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Juhani Rautiaisen yhtye, Juhani Rautiainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Ravintola Kivitippu 14 €
Charlies
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 10 €
Timo Hacklin
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Onnenmaa-tapahtuma
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Varjokuva, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Tero Vall
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat, Marita Taavitsainen
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, Tommi Soidinmäki
Olympiasali 20:00--00:30
Risto Nevala
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
PMMP
Anna-Ilona Co
Puistonkulma 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Anne Mattila & Mistral
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Helminauha, Hurma
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kauppakeskus Stella
Väliaikainen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Trio Vainio
Tanhuhovi 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 €
Onnenkulkurit
Toejoen seurojentalo
Sympatia, Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 €
Avec, Suvi Karjula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 €
Tähtikartta
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.4.2013