Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.6.2012

Lauantai 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 21:00--02:00
Exodus, San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Väriloiste, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Jani ja Jetsetters
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
KinoJake, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Paula Koivuniemi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Urho Hämäläinen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 12 €
Vonkamiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Hurma
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Jade's quartet
Huvilintu 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Leasing & Lea Laven
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Härmän Kylpylä
Janne Laine & Venetsia
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00, 13 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Korsuorkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Kasino, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Juha Hautaluoma
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye & Eija Sinikka, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Eija Koriseva
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Kiparkatti 14 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravintola Kivitippu
Harri ja Coronet
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
FBI-beat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kirsi Ranto & Kalle Kaaja
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Kapris, Matti Esko
Kukonhiekka
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Kylätalo Vepari
Flameband
Kyynärön VPK:n lava
Tonika
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 18 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Risto Nissinen duo, Antti Kemppainen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lieksan aseman makasiini
Eero Aven
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Anne Härkönen
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Lystilä
Kolibri, Arja Havakka
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Tuure Kilpeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Yöntanssittajat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 13 €
Avec, Anitta Mattila
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Päivi Kautto-Niemi
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Nelituuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 15 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Marita Taavitsainen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 €
Selena
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kaupparatsut, Pekka Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Maximus
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Antero Ketonen
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Onnenkulkurit, Wires, Maria Tyyster
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kaija Pietilä
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Ilkka Marttala
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Poljento
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 15 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen & Kari Vesa
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 13 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno & Eila Pienimäki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 12 €
Kesäsoittajat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00
Petri Hervanto
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Erkki Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Poutahaukat, The Scaffolds, The RoadRunners, Marko Haavisto
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 13 €
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Timangi
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Marko Lämsä
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Jenna Bågeberg
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 15 €
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Tiina Pitkänen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20 €
Agents, In The Mood
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Uittamo paviljonki
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora, Midinetti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Wähäkosket
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Katja-Maria
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Suvi Teräsniska

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.6.2012