Edellinen tanssipäivä to 21.6.2012

Perjantai 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto

Esakallio 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Jani ja Jetsetters
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 14 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hangan lava 21:00--02:30, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Euroset
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Taikakuu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Hurma, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Tammi Group
Härmän Kylpylä
Huuma
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 12 €
Soimannit & Jukka Tamminen
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 15 €
Mika Raittila, Kimmo Lindegren
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Esteri
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Juha Vartiainen, Variaatio
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 14 €
Yöntanssittajat
Ravintola Kivitippu
Harri ja Coronet
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Venetsia
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 14 €
Päivi Kautto-Niemi
Kukonhiekka
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Christa Huikko Band
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:30, 30 €
Myrskytuuli, NeljänSuora, Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto, Lauri Tähkä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 €
Amorosa & Kukka Kiri
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Hannu Palo
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 13 €
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo & Mika Jefremoff
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 15 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Jarkko Honkanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 25 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Danny
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 €
Juhamatti, Timangi
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Kake Randelin, Anitta Mattila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 13 €
Hannu Roitto
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 12 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Tulipunaruusut
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 14 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Naseva
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo
Tonika
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola & Jaska Mäkynen, LeeWings, Ronski Gang, Tiina Pitkänen
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Eija Kettunen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Gunnar Taipale & Kari Kuusijoki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Tanhuhovi
In The Mood, Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 25 €
Kaija Koo, Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot, Heidi Pakarinen & Yönkulkijat
Uittamo paviljonki
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
The Steels, Haavekuva
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 18 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Varjokuva
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Sami Majamäki & Jesse Alanen
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Merja Raski
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Veljexet & Kari Kuronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 23.6.2012