Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.6.2012

Lauantai 2.6.2012

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charlies
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Unelmavävyt
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Huvilintu 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, avajaiset, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä
Rosalie
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Marko Lämsä
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Sunset
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Hurma
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 €
Markku Koivula
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Ramona, Marko Karvonen
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 10 €
Twisters
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Aikakone, Aimo
Kukonhiekka
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kanarian Mikki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Anka
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Atlantic, Ari Aalto
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Syke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Two for the road
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kari Piironen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Spa Hotel Runni
Ville Häyrynen duo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, In The Mood
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 €
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Korsuorkesteri, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Onnenkulkurit, Harri Nuutinen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Annika Eklund
Jani Wickholm, avajaiset, avajaiset
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Sesam & Antti Raiski

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 3.6.2012