Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.3.2012

Lauantai 24.3.2012

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Eripojat
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 €
Onnenkulkurit & Pirjo Tossavainen
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 15 €
Aikalisä, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Härmän Kylpylä
Barbarello trio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 €
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30
Markus Törmälä & FBI-beat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Wähäkosket
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 €
Kylärengit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Harmony duo
Ravintola Kivitippu
Helmenkalastajat
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Krääkkiö
Tonika
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Jamtime trio
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 5 €
Mareena Silander duo
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:45, 10 €
Tero Vall & Leif Nordanberg
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu, Kari Piironen
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Mynämäen työväentalo (Mynämäki) 7 €
Marianne Kantola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Helminauha
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 15 €
Anna Abreu
Puistonkulma 10 €
Ake Pääkkö, Olli Pekka Kauhanen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 €
Hanna Pakarinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Spa Hotel Runni
Haavekuva
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Korsuorkesteri, Raija Koso & orkestereineen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Tapani Nevala
Tanhuhovi
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, In The Mood
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 €
Jamifox, Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kuutamo, Suvi Teräsniska
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 12 €
Oja-Lipasti band, Juha Hautaluoma

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.3.2012