Edellinen tanssipäivä to 28.7.2011

Perjantai 29.7.2011

Esakallio 21:00--01:30
Tulipunaruusut, NeljänSuora
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Härmän Kylpylä
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Flameband
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Varjokuva
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Suvas Regal, Mira Kunnasluoto
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Tero Tielinen Band, Matti Esko
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30
Helminauha & Aki Mäki
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Elegia, Kari Kinnunen trio
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Myrskytuuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 13 €
Väliaikainen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Humppafoksi, Tauno Pietikäinen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Eino Luostari
Lystilä 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Pasi Vainionperä
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Jani ja Jetsetters, Suuret setelit
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Souvarit
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 €
Yölintu, Jenna Bågeberg & Pekka Nebelung, Volga
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Egotrippi
Uittamo paviljonki
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 19:00--02:00, 12 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Sabeline, Cirius, Karelia Beat, Duo Pasi Pellinen, Jaana Lapakko, Tanssiryhmä Hazz Sa'eed, iskelmäfestivaalit, iskelmäfestivaalit

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 30.7.2011