Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.7.2011

Lauantai 2.7.2011

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Fanny, Sinitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Pyrstötähti
Hangan lava 14 €
Kari Piironen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki & Sami Hopponen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Kangastus
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Huvilintu 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Savanni
Härmän Kylpylä
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Duo Kasino
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, tanssikenkien myynti, tanssikenkien myynti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Markus Sextet, Jackpot
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Fosfor
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Mira ja Brainless
Katiskanmäen Firapeli 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group & Virpi Ek
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Mareena Silander duo
Ravintola Kivitippu
Öiset kulkijat
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pertti Niskala duo
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Maija Muikku
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Jarmos-yhtye, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 19:00--01:30, 12 €
Aki Mäki
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Kuutamo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Pallax
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 10 €
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 14 €
Väliaikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Arja Koriseva
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Rainer Friman, Antti Toivola
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Korven pojat & Liisa Kukkonen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Boogie
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Channel Four, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Yölintu, Maarit Peltoniemi
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Pekka Roiko, Olavi Pennala
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Markku Koivula trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Syke
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Feniks
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Ravani
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, La Strada
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Tulipunaruusut
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 18:00--01:00, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 14 €
Charlies, Ilta-aurinko
Savola 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Timo Hacklinin yhtye
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Union, Vesa Toivonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Helmenkalastajat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Arvo Pienimäki duo & Jorma Sivunen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Kristiina Mäki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 16 €
NeljänSuora, Four Roses
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Kadi ja Overtones
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Taikakuu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Onnenkulkurit, Tarja Ylitalo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Gulliver Travellers, Markku Laamanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Esteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 3.7.2011