Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.6.2011

Lauantai 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Taikakuu
Hangan lava 14 €
Juha Metsäperä
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
KinoJake, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Agents, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Soundset
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 20:00--00:30
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Ässät
Huvilintu 13 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia
Härmän Kylpylä
Humiko, Merja Uimonen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Väriloiste
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Boogie, Juhani Rautiainen, Harri Nuutinen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 €
Formaatti
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Euroset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Channel Four, Yönkiitäjät, Tomi Loukkola
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Yölintu, Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Niskalenkki
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pentti Kuparinen solo
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho, Kolme ja vara
Kuhmon Kelo (Kuhmo) 20 €
Harri ja Coronet, Marion Rung
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Kuutamo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Christa Huikko Band
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Kylätalo Vepari
Flameband
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanja ja Mino
Kyynärön VPK:n lava
Wähäkosket
Käenkoskikeskus 19:00--02:30, 20 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Caminito & Kari Piironen, Helminauha
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Granada & Katja-Maria
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Hanuri ja Hattu
Lieson lava
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Liperin lava (Liperi) 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Sinitaivas
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Presto & Kake Randelin
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Yöntanssittajat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Tähtikavaljeerit & Anne Rantala
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 12 €
Vetonaula, Markus Kinnunen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Yötaivas
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 15 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, In The Mood
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Matti ja Teppo
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Nelituuli
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kaupparatsut
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tähtihetki & Piritta Pinola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 €
Kari Nyqvistin yhtye & Jutta Skog
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00
Wires, Maria Tyyster
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kaija Pietilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Honkala team
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Matti Esko
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Suvi Teräsniska
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 €
Eila Pienimäki, Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Charlies, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Ravani
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 10 €
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Liisa Karhu
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Markus Tavi Orchestra
Spa Hotel Runni
Duo Saariset
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Mira Kunnasluoto
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Tippavaaran isäntä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Elämänmeno & Sanna-Kaisa Inget-Sipola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Streamline & Stella Jonasson
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Tiina Pitkänen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 18 €
Tapani Kansa, Suvi Karjula, Halavatun papat
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 €
Marko Lämsä
Uittamo paviljonki
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiratio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kaija Pohjola, Jaska Mäkynen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Veikko Nieminen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava 19:30--23:30
Sway
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Musikantit, Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskytuuli, NeljänSuora

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.6.2011