Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.4.2011

Lauantai 9.4.2011

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 €
Helminauha
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 14 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Väriloiste
Hotelli Ellivuori
Gebardi
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Jussi Fischer
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 14 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Honkamäki 12 €
Mika Lappalainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Härmän Kylpylä
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jokiset & Risto Kääriäinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Antti Toivola
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Norolan Pojat, In The Mood
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Omega & Eija Kantola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Noiser
Limingan ns (Liminka) 19:30--23:30, 10 €
Dolores, SRMY:n orkesteri, Marjo Schroderus, Jaana Raivio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pesäkallio
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tähtitaivas & Anne-Mari Hakala
Päntäneen ns
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jaska Mäkynen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Tavi & Marek Orchestra
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kinset
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Tanhuhovi
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
Toejoen seurojentalo
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
KinoJake, Hurma
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Savanni, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ässät
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.4.2011