Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.8.2010

Lauantai 21.8.2010

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava 14 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Aikapojat & Erkki Kotomäki
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Kangastus, Essi Leppäkoski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen
Huvilintu
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä
Noiser, Keijo Maunus
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Finlanders
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Pequeno
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Original Beat
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Yölintu, Harri Kuokkanen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen & karaoke
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Martti Timonen
Kyllikinranta 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Ilpo Kaleva
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Presto & Kake Randelin, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Hanuri ja Hattu
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
NeljänSuora, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Helmenkalastajat, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Jenna Bågeberg
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Charlies
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Janne Siitari duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Taskumatti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Voitto Takanen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Yönkiitäjät
Ravani
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Syke, Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Octavia & Tony Montana
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30
Tonika
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 12 €
Susan ja Sivuraide
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Tukkijätkät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Korsuorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
Varpsundin lava
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Kauko Simonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vuohensaaren lava (Vuohensaari, Salo)
Esteri
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Elegia & Maria Juhola, Markus Törmälä

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.8.2010