Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.8.2010

Lauantai 14.8.2010

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 €
Kari Hirvonen & Free shake, Bolero
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Walkarit, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Kuutamotaivas
Hangan lava 14 €
Markus Sextet
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Ässät, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Gulliver Travellers & Markku Laamanen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Elegia & Maria Juhola
Huvilintu 13 €
Suvi Karjula
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Channel Four, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Reissarit
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 8 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Broadway & Riku Berg
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Taikakuu, Markus Kokkonen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Finlanders, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Dry Capri & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu
Avec
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Korsuorkesteri, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pentti Kuparinen
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Varjokuva
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Bel-Ami
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Arja Koriseva, Kari Tapio, elojuhla
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
BlueStar
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kaija Pietilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Amilo Group
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Charlies
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Eino Luostari
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Arto Kivekäs
Ravani
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Unelmavävyt, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 €
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Hans-Veli Huhtala & Ulla Kamppinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Lavanda
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
San Marino ja Linda
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Martti Jalonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulipunaruusut
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Diesel & Markku Aro
Varpsundin lava
Arto Tapani
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Wähäkosket
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Eino Grön
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Tapani Kansa, Suvi Teräsniska

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.8.2010