Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.7.2010

Lauantai 24.7.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela & Suvi Karjula, Kaksi puuta & Juha Tapio
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Tuovilat
Hangan lava 14 €
NeljänSuora, Kuuhanka Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Erkki Räsänen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jenna Bågeberg
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Janne Siitari trio
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Huvilintu 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Härmän Kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Hanna Talikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Syke, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kaija Pohjola
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Trio Tapio Hakulinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Paula Koivuniemi
KuKu:n maja
Väriloiste
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tapio Hakulinen solo
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Tonika
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Urho Valli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Anitta Mattila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Martinlinna
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Duo Taikayö
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Mullin lato
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 €
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Tomi Markkola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Urho Hämäläinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Juha Vartiainen & Elixir, Melodi & Sari Koivikko
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Crystal & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Samosa & Susanna Kunnari
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Anne Kasittula & Reino Kasittula
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Tosimiehet
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Avalon
Ravani
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Tapani Kansa, Johanna Debreczeni
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kumma
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tuulikki Järvi
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Paavo Heiskanen trio
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 12 €
Routalempi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Charlies, Amor-kvartetti & Heikki Hytti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
Särkkä
Häränpaistajaiset, Jari ja Taika, In The Mood, Laura Voutilainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Florida & Eino Grön
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Elegia & Jouni Raitio & Maria Juhola
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Trio Leo Pihlajamäki
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Wilzon
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Yölintu, Kumppanit & Jani Pirttimäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Baroque, Isto Hiltunen & Johanna Piipponen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Korsuorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Varpsundin lava
Megax
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Soundset & Eero Aven
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Miltons & Sanna Arell
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Sinitaivas, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.7.2010