Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.7.2010

Lauantai 17.7.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Varjokuva
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren
Hangan lava 14 €
Euroset, Mandshuria & Milana Misic
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Oja-Lipasti band & Anitta Mattila
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Mikael Konttinen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Huvilintu 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä
Yönkiitäjät & Tomi Loukkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Iirilä (Nuutajärvi, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Marita Taavitsainen
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Sinitaivas, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Rosalie
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Wanha suola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Unelmavävyt, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Soundset & karaoke
Kukonhiekka 20:00--03:00
Tulipunaruusut, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Naseva duo
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Tanja ja Mino
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Tähtihetki
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Joukon jatkot
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Juhamatti
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Samosa & Susanna Kunnari
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Cafe Casablanca & Frederik, Mika Lappalainen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Duo Taikayö
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Tiina Räsänen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli & Markku Ketola, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen, Marko Maunuksela
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Helminauha, Laura Voutilainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Souvarit, Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Amado
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo, Mikko Alatalo, burleskiesitys, burleskiesitys
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
NeljänSuora
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Elegia & Maria Juhola
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Eija Sinikka
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 €
Original Beat, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, Saarnipuu & Kuunkuiskaajat
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Ravani
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Menokkaat
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Norolan Pojat
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Cosmos
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Markus Sextet
Siikajärven huvilava (Siikajärvi, Nilsiä, Kuopio)
Dry Capri
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 15 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Pequeno & Suvi Hiltunen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tanhuhovi 20:00--04:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Voimaorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
KinoJake, Presto & Kake Randelin
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Uudentalon lato
Harri ja Coronet
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jenna Bågeberg
Varpsundin lava
Jari Salminen & Seppo Vanhala
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Sini-Takit
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Antero ja Valamo
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Pitkänen
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
San Marino ja Linda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 18.7.2010