Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.6.2010

Lauantai 5.6.2010

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Huvilintu 13 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, avajaiset, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä
Nina Koivisto
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Jaana Lammi & Arja Sipola & Kaija Pohjola
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Flameband
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Ässät, Masa & Marsiband
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jarmos-yhtye
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
In The Mood
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 €
Aimo, Pandora
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Markus Sextet, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kastanjat, Pertti Tamminen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 15 €
Finlanders
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Taikavaara & Eerika Grönlund
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Rainer Friman, Antti Toivola
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Matti Esko
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen, Laura Voutilainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Kulkurit duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Ramona & Marko Karvonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 10 €
Ibiza
Ravani
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Helmenkalastajat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Kari Hirvonen, Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Esteri
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 6.6.2010