Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.5.2010

Lauantai 8.5.2010

Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ässät
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helmenkalastajat
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Korsuorkesteri
Huvilintu 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Myrskytuuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Hannu Karjalainen Group, Matti Esko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Amor-kvartetti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Norolan Pojat & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu
Kuutamo
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Kapris
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Tukkijätkät & Kari Alajuuma
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Hupilupa
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simolan yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Tanssikengät, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Moonlight & Lotta Skog
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Tarja Lunnas
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Pesäkallio
In The Mood, päättäjäiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Venetsia & Janne Laine
Puistonkulma 10 €
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Ravani
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 €
Jaska Mäkynen, Markus Tavi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanhuhovi
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Seppo Lankinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Annika Eklund
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Exset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu, Duo Pekka Roiko
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Väriloiste
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Efekti & Esa Salmi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.5.2010