Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.4.2010

Lauantai 24.4.2010

Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Härmän Kylpylä
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Helminauha
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Marita Taavitsainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen & karaoke
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Elixir trio
Käenkoskikeskus
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Rape ja Repa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie duo, Amadeus Lundberg
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Varjokuva, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Focus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Janne Siitari
Puistonkulma
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Pyrkivä 19:30--23:30, 10 €
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Kultamaa
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Timanki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut, Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Tanhuhovi
Syke, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo
Menokkaat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tuovilat, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Cafe Casablanca & Frederik
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 12 €
Wähäkosket

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.4.2010