Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.3.2010

Lauantai 13.3.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 €
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Myrskytuuli
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Yölintu, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Wähäkosket
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Marita Taavitsainen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Härmän Kylpylä
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Laura Voutilainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 €
Iltatuuli, Hanakat hanurit
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Muuttolinnut
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Kaija Lustila
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Grani Big Band
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Old Foxes & Pekka Rautio
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
Käenkoskikeskus
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Juhani Virran yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Kaija Pohjola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 €
Kyläsoittajat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Dry Capri
Puistonkulma 10 €
Melekoset
Pyrkivä 10 €
Atlantic & Ari Aalto & Heidi Brunila
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Syke, Reijo Taipale
Seurakallio 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tanhuhovi
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hannu Karjalainen Group
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Toejoen seurojentalo
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Petoman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
FBI-beat, Markus Sextet
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 12 €
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.3.2010