Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.2.2010

Lauantai 20.2.2010

Alavuden seurantalo 20:00--01:30
Hannu Palosaaren solistiorkesteri & Tarja Ylitalo
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 14 €
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Vesa Formunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kuutamotaivas
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Nilzons
Härmän Kylpylä
Yksityistilaisuus, yksityistilaisuus
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Napoli, Henri Stenroth
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Jade's band
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Arto Nuotio & Johanna Piipponen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Kalevi Suntila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Kollan kalliopirtti (Kolla, Rauma)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jussi Roponen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Risto Nevala
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Marita Taavitsainen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 10 €
Antero ja Valamo & Kike Elomaa
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Duo yx + yx
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Saana ja Axent
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Flameband
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Erkki Kivelä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 €
Ässät
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Dry Capri
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 10 €
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Korsuorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Toejoen seurojentalo
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valtatie 2
Syke, Varjokuva
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Efekti & Esa Salmi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.2.2010