Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.2.2010

Lauantai 13.2.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
Alavuden seurantalo 20:00--02:30, 10 €
Kari Hirvonen, Simoset, Free shake, Jussi Fischer
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Eerika Grönlund
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 10 €
Hannu Roitto
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
Härmän Kylpylä
Senaattori & Erkki Kivelä, Halavatun papat
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 €
Tuovilat
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Tero Kyrölän trio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Jaana Lammi & Arja Sipola & Kaija Pohjola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 6 €
Muuttolinnut, karaoke
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Antero ja Valamo
Ravintola Kivitippu
Hanna Talikainen
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 €
Takaisinpaluu
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Yksityistilaisuus, yksityistilaisuus
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Mynämäen työväentalo (Mynämäki) 7 €
Duo Särmä
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Jouni Raitio
Puistonkulma 10 €
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Taikakuu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Harri ja Coronet
Tanhuhovi 14 €
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Onnenkulkurit, Kai Gideon
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Tyyki Group
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 12 €
Wähäkosket

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.2.2010