Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.1.2010

Lauantai 16.1.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Pequeno
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tulipunaruusut
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Härmän Kylpylä
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailu
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Osmo's Cosmos
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Väriloiste
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 €
Tukkijätkät
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Dry Capri
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Voimaorkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 6 €
Harhakuva
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 €
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Graniitti trio
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 10 €
Antero ja Valamo
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pesäkallio
Pekkaniskan Pojat, In The Mood
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Muuttolinnut
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Aarne Saarinen duo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Syke
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Korsuorkesteri, Myrskytuuli
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Haavekuva
Tanhuhovi 13 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Markus Sextet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Toejoen seurojentalo
Kaija Pietilä & Jussi Henttonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 12 €
Täysikuu 3

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 17.1.2010