Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.10.2009

Lauantai 24.10.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska)
Kuutamo & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Aronkeidas
Channel Four
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Duo Taikayö
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:30
Roxie
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Soundset & Jouni Raitio
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Härmän Kylpylä
Esa Rintamäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 €
Sarmas & Jussi Ylitalo
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 3 €
Estrada
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Christa Huikko Band
Ravintola Kivitippu
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
T'rio Grande
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Ake ja Rami
Kukonhiekka
Syke, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Korsuorkesteri
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye & Esko Sartolahti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
NeljänSuora, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Mäntymaja (Köyhäjoki, Kaustinen)
Menox
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
20:00--00:30 Leo Nevalainen
14:00--17:30 Heljanka
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Domino & Jussi Seppänen
Puistonkulma 10 €
Melekoset
Päntäneen ns
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Spa Hotel Runni
Feelings
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Norolan Pojat, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 €
Taikayö-kvartetti
Tanhuhovi
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sata kitaraa & Teemu Harjukari & Antti Huovila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Toejoen seurojentalo
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tulinen Sydän
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Focus

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.10.2009