Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.7.2009

Lauantai 25.7.2009

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava 13 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Jonna Ortju
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Antti Huovila
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Unelmavävyt
Huvilintu
Souvarit, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Väriloiste
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Florida & Eino Grön
Jäppilän Maneesi (Kankkila, Myrskylä)
Kari Mentula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Channel Four, Volga & Jenna Bågeberg
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Swingers Company
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 0 €
Kuukumina
Ravintola Kivitippu
Atomi
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Muuttolinnut
Kukonhiekka
Yölintu, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
KuKu:n maja
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Janne Ikonen
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Petri Niemen yhtye
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Kuutamo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Focus
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung, Bill Hota & Pulvers
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Eija Koriseva
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Walkarit
Lystilä 12 €
Ässät, Dry Capri
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Mikael Konttinen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 €
Hannu Brelo & Mika Tarkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Juhamatti, Timangi
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Sinitaivas, Syke
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen, Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 19:00--01:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Rosie & Tina Sylvest, kantrifestarit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Susanna Heikki
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka)
Korven pojat
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Ilpo Karisen yhtye, Kaija Lustila
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kari Hirvonen, Kapris, Euroset
Ravani
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Myrskytuuli, Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Reissumies
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 8 €
Istanbul
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Jani ja Jetsetters
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva, Risto Nevala
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Särkkä
Kangastus & Essi Leppäkoski, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Nelinpeli
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 10 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Bolero
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
Sven Nygård Big Band, Porvoo Big Band, Tolkkisten VPK:n soittokunta, Bianca Morales
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Ilkka Kallio, Martti Jalonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charlies
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Petri Hervanto
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivalkunta Beat
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 12 €
Arja Havakka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Kaija Pohjola
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Helminauha
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Varjokuva, Pequeno, Tiina Pitkänen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.7.2009