Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.7.2009

Lauantai 4.7.2009

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Irwinin lapset, , Oliver, Mustat enkelit, Haloo Helsinki, Frederik
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Andy ja M.J.K. Quartet
Hangan lava 13 €
Florida & Eino Grön
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Heimdal (Norrskata, Parainen) 20:00--01:00, 5 €
RKO
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Huvilintu
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 €
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Härmän Kylpylä
Jussi Roponen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 14 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Presto & Kake Randelin
Jänteen halli 10 €
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, Oja-Lipasti band & Anne Rantala
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Annika Eklund
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Majava & Kristian Laevuo
Kiikoisten kesälava (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala) 21:00--02:30, 17 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kohoniemi
Duo Tapio Hakulinen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Arja Lohtander
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kukonhiekka
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Timo Leppänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Karaoke
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Masa & Marsiband
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä) 8 €
Midinetti
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo
Martinlinna
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Mullin lato
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Villi yö
Myllyojan lato
Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Rainer Friman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Kilimanjaro & Anitta Mattila & Timo Luostari, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Elixir trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Hurmurit & Marita Käkelä
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--00:01, 12 €
Jääseppeleet & Kai Tapani
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Onnenpotku & Lea Laven
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Tapani Kansa
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Matti Laitiainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye & Arja Havakka
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Swingcompany & Miia Reko, iltamat, iltamat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Taikakuu, Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Suojan talo
Salla Krok
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Tuovilat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
KinoJake, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Trio Leo Pihlajamäki
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Exset, Eija Koriseva
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Janiina Lehtonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
Suvi Teräsniska
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Noiser
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.7.2009