Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.6.2009

Lauantai 27.6.2009

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Tuovilat
Hangan lava 13 €
KinoJake, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Harjulan lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band & Aarne Saarinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tunnelmakvartetti & Keijo Lille
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Kapris, Marko Mäntyniemi
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--20:00, 12 €
Antti Raiski
Huvilintu
Varjokuva
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä
Täysikuu 3 & Esa Rintamäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Harri ja Coronet
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen, Antero Mertaranta
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Trio Alan miehet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari, porsasjuhlat, porsasjuhlat
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Markku Koivula duo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Syke
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Sivas Regal
Kukonhiekka
Finlanders, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Merja Järvi
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Menox, Kaija Lustila
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kari Koivu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Yötaivas
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Juha Vartiainen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
The Steels
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Karaoke
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 €
Korven pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Eino Grön
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, Euroset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Tony Montana Band
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jussi Roponen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Serena
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka)
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Esko Sartolahti
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tapani Lager, Risto Nevala
Ravani
Ulvilan harmonikat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Yölintu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jukka Hallikainen, In The Mood
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Sinikka Toivonen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Dry Capri, Pihapihlaja & Virpi Piippo
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Varikkohumppa
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Rosette, Diesel & Markku Aro
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00
Kari Hirvonen & Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Helmenkalastajat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 10 €
Kalhon soittokunta
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Kari Tapio

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.6.2009