Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.3.2009

Lauantai 14.3.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Alavuden seurantalo 21:00--02:30, 12 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tulipunaruusut
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Finlanders
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Korsuorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä
Ilkka Alanko & Ari Salo
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 5 €
Harmony & Merja Ranta
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Exset
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Marita Taavitsainen
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Grani Big Band & Joe Lemon
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Mikael Konttinen
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Corona
Ravintola Kivitippu
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Sylvia
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Saariset
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu, Kiintotähti
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 €
Esko Sartolahti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Caminito
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mynämäen työväentalo (Mynämäki) 7 €
Lapintähti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Jani ja Jetsetters
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 8 €
Pekka Masalin
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Varjokuva
Pesäkallio 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 14 €
Scandinavian Hunks, Power of Cover & Janne Hurme
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kulkurit duo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Helmenkalastajat
Tanhuhovi
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, FinnNostalgia
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
Toejoen seurojentalo
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Channel Four, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valtatie 2
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.3.2009