Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.10.2008

Lauantai 18.10.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 €
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Ellivuori
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Nilzons
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 €
Jouni Raitio
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Troikka & Jouko Kallio
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Kaija Pohjola
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Baroque, Tiina Pitkänen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Antti Raiski
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Jamset & Antti Vanninen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto, Anni Parkkila
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Voitto Koivujärvi & Minna Aronen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Tulenliekki & Olli Kivistö
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Corona
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 €
Reijo Nieminen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
The Dangers
Kukonhiekka
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tapani Kansa
Kulttuuritalo (Alppila, Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Varjokuva
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Ässät, Yölintu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Anneli Mattila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
NeljänSuora
Pesäkallio
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Pekka Parsolan yhtye
Puistonkulma 9 €
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 10 €
Glamour
Tanhuhovi
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Tarvashovi (Tarvasjoki, Lieto)
Eino Grön
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Toejoen seurojentalo
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Helmenkalastajat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valtatie 2
Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 10 €
Väriloiste

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.10.2008