Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.6.2008

Lauantai 28.6.2008

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Väriloiste, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Ässät
Hangan lava 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Amatöörit
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados & Risto Nevala
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
KinoJake
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Huvilintu
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Omega & Eija Kantola, The Spectre
Härmän Kylpylä
Onnenhetki
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit
Jänteen halli 9 €
Tarmo Malila
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Jamset & Antti Vanninen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--03:00, 20 €
, Annika Eklund
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 €
Villi yö
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Ravintola Kivitippu
Elixir
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
BlueStar
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Kukonhiekka
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Florida & Eino Grön
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Käenkoskikeskus
Charlies, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Lumous 1 & Katariina Keinänen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Onnenkulkurit
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Euroset
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Eino Luostari
Lystilä
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Helibor, CRC
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Timangi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
NeljänSuora, Tommi Soidinmäki
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Virpi Piippo, Matti Nykänen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00
Naseva
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 10 €
Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari, Zorbas
Ravani
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Spa Hotel Runni
Antero & Melodia
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 €
Helmenkalastajat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Taivalkunta Beat
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Sinikka Toivonen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Kaija Lustila
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Varikkohumppa
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Siikajärven huvilava (Siikajärvi, Nilsiä, Kuopio)
Sylvia
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30
Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 €
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Hurlumhei
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Sinitaivas, Esteri
Varpsundin lava
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Sini-Takit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Varjokuva, Laura Carita

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 29.6.2008