Edellinen tanssipäivä to 19.6.2008

Perjantai 20.6.2008 juhannusaatto

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 15 €
Boogie
Esakallio 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia, Matador & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Haapajärven kasino (Haapajärvi)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Mia Leivo
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Hangan lava 15 €
Kultaiset Tähdet & Pertti Niskala, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Hurlumhei, Juhani Rautiainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Major & Kati Fors, Pepe Enroth
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Nelinpeli
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Hyttikoski (Sipola, Siikalatva)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Härmän Kylpylä
Romance
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo)
Timangi
Kellokallion lava
Jade, Copter's
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Kalevi Suntila
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
Rainer Bollström
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Select & Henri Stenroth
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Kangastus, Essi Leppäkoski
Ravintola Kivitippu
Pelikaanit
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 12 €
Iskuorkesteri, Instant Superstars & Mikko Siltala
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Kukonhiekka
Omega & Eija Kantola, Periferia, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 30 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat, Elonkerjuu
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Liperin lava (Liperi)
NeljänSuora
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Myrskytuuli
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Charlies, Wähäkosket
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä)
Sävelsilta
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kolibri, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Yölintu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli)
Huikon veljekset & Juhani Markola
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus, Kellokosken VPK:n soittokunta, Jääräpäät
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Niemenharjun tanssilava 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Neliveto
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 13 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 8 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Exset
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Matti Esko, Jani ja Jetsetters, In The Mood
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Silhouettes
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Antti Raiski
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 20:00--01:30
Alavuden kaksiriviset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Säläshalli (Jurva, Kurikka)
Yötaivas
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 €
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Tanhuhovi
Korsuorkesteri, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Mikko Alatalo
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Honkala team
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Varjokuva, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 20:00--01:30
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
The Steels & Katja Höyhtyä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Varpsundin lava
Eija Kourimo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Vihdin kk:n rantalava (Vihti)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Jukka Leppäkankaan yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 10 €
The Charmants & Harri Kuokkanen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 21.6.2008